|
Premier 1 Y-Y
Highway Gold, 1 Y-Y
Exhibited by Robin Hill |
Photo Not Available |
Premier 1 Y-O/R
Ohakune, 1 Y-O
Exhibited by Bill Cowie |
|
Premier 1 Y-P
American Dream, 1 Y-P
Exhibited by Robin Hill |
|
Premier 1 Y-Reverse
Lighthouse Reef, 1 YYW-WWY
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
|
Premier 1 W-P
JAH Seedling, 1 W-P
Exhibited by John Hunter |
|
Premier 1 W-W
Mount Tutoko, 1 W-W
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
|
Premier 1 W-Y
Joe Bell, 1 W-Y
Exhibited by Denise and Neil McQuarrie |
|
Premier 2 Y-Y
First Call, 2 Y-Y
Exhibited by Robin Hill |
|
Premier 2 Y-O/R
JAH 46/90E, 2 Y-R
Exhibited by John & Sue Hollever |
|
Premier 2 Y-P
Lemon, Lime & Bitters, 2 Y-P
Exhibited by Faith & Grame Miller |
|
Premier 2 Y-Reverse
Luminosity, 2 YYW-W
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |
|
Premier 2 W-Y
Champeen, 2 W-Y
Exhibited by Robin Hill |
|
Premier 2 W-O/R
Kiwi Happy Prince, 2 W-YYR
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |
|
Premier 2 W-P
JAH Seedling, 2 W-P
Exhibited by John Hunter |
|
Premier 2 W-W
MCQ OC16, 2 W-W
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |
Not Awarded |
Premier 3 Y-Y
Not Awarded |
|
Premier 3Y-O/R
Omeomy, 3 Y-R
Exhibited by John & Sue Hollever |
|
Premier 3 W-W
Polar Morn, 3 W-YWW
Exhibited by John Hollever |
|
Premier 3 W-Y
Truculent, 3 W-WWY
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |
|
Premier 3 W-O/R
MCQ J67, 3 W-YYO
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |
|
Premier 4 – Yellow
Ballistic, 4 Y-O
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |
|
Premier 4 -White
Blossom Lady, 4 W-O
Exhibited by Arch Crerar |
|
Premier Division 5
Sutherland Falls, 5 W-W
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
|
Premier Division 6 Yellow
Abracadabra, 6 Y-Y
Exhibited by Judy & Gordon Phimister |
|
Premier Division 6 White
Trena, 6 W-Y
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
|
Premier Division 7
Karaminor, 7 Y-O
Exhibited by Welly & Jude Munro |
|
Premier Division 8
Avalex, 8 W-Y
Exhibited by Arch Crerar |
|
Premier Division 9
JMH 11-062, 9 W-GYR
Exhibited by Graeme & Faith Miller |
Photo Not Available |
Premier Division 10
Smarple, 10 W-W
Exhibited by Alistari & Joan Davey |
|
Premier Division 11
MBS 12/10A, 11a Y-YYO
Exhibited by Mike Smith |
|
N.O.E.
BB03-13-2
Exhibited by Brogden Bulbs |
|
Best Seedling
MBS 12/10A, 11a Y-YYO
Exhibited by Mike Smith |
|
Best Intermediate Yellow Perianth
MCQ OC401
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |
|
Best Intermediate White Perianth
Pinsey, 3 W-GYO
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
|
Best Intermediate N.O.E.
WTH 07-30
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
|
Best Historic Single
Lapford, 1 W-Y, 1952
Exhibited by Rex & Barbara Bright |
|
Best Historic Multi-head
Grand Monarque, 8W-Y, 1759
Exhibited by Graeme & Faith Miller |
|
Premier Vase of Miniatures
N. bulbocodium subsp. bulbocodium var. conspicuus
Exhibited by Alistair & Joan Davey |
Photo Not Available |
Best British Raised Bloom
Pol Crocan, 2 W-GPP
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
|
Premier All White in Show (S.I. Award)
Mount Tutoko, 1 W-W
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |