|
Premier 1 Y-Y
WH 04-73 (10.2), 1 Y-Y
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
|
Premier 1 Y-O/R
Royeleen, 1 Y-O
Exhibited by Graeme & Faith Miller |
|
Premier 1 Y-Reverse
Lighthouse Reef, 1 YYW-WWY
Exhibited by Hollever Daffodils |
|
Premier 1 W-Y
Macdalla, 1 W-Y
Exhibited by Hollever Daffodils |
|
Premier 1 W-P
Pink Cosmos, 1 W-WPP
Exhibited by Mike Smith |
|
Premier 1 W-W
Cosmic Ice, 1 W-W
Exhibited by Fisher Nurseries |
|
Premier 2 Y-Y
Clandonation, 2 YYW-Y
Exhibited by Graham Phillips |
|
Premier 2 Y-O/R
Sizzle, 2 Y-R
Exhibited by Graeme & Faith Miller |
|
Premier 2 Y-P
Kinpauch, 2 Y-P
Exhibited by Graeme & Faith Miller |
|
Premier 2 Y-Reverse
JRH Seedling
Exhibited by Hollever Daffodils |
|
Premier 2 W-Y
MCQ, J56
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
|
Premier 2 W-O/R
Kiwi Happy Prince, 2 W-YYR
Exhibited by Fisher Nurseries |
|
Premier 2 W-P
Winchester Pride, 2 W-YPP
Exhibited by Mike Smith |
|
Premier 2 W-W
MCQ K23, 2 W-W
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |
|
Premier 3 Y-Y
Kapiti Glow, 3 Y-Y
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
|
Premier 3Y-O/R
Barndance, 3 Y-R
Exhibited by Hollever Daffodils |
|
Premier 3 W-Y
PR 05:62, 3 W-Y
Exhibited by Fisher Nurseries |
|
Premier 3 W-O/R
JRH Seedling, 3 W-O
Exhibited by Hollever Daffodils |
|
Premier 3 W-W
Polar Morn, 3 W-YWW
Exhibited by Hollever Daffodils |
|
Premier 4 – Yellow Perianth
Ballistic, 4 Y-O
Exhibited by Hollever Daffodils |
|
Premier 4 – White Perianth
Ameeya, 4 W-W
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |
|
Premier Division 5
Sutherland Falls, 5 W-W
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
|
Premier 6 – Yellow Perianth
Abracadabra, 6 Y-Y
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
|
Premier 6 – White Perianth
Trena, 6 W-Y
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
|
Premier Division 7
Elfina, 7 W-P
Exhibited by Fisher Nurseries |
|
Premier Division 8
Harpswell, 8 W-Y
Exhibited by Graeme & Faith Miller |
|
Premier Division 9
Ocean Song, 9 W-GYR
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
|
Premier Division 11
Gold Lake, 11a Y-O
Exhibited by Dennis Rodgers |
|
N.O.E. (2 O-R)
Cameo Flush, 2 O-O
Exhibited by Hollever Daffodils |
|
Best Seedling
JRH Seedling
Exhibited by Hollever Daffodils |
Photo not available |
Best Intermediate Yellow Perianth
Little Warrior, 1 YYW-WWY
Exhibited by Lisa & Raymond Watkins |
|
Best Intermediate White Perianth
Elfin Dell, 2 W-P
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
|
Best Intermediate N.O.E.
Hot Chilli, 2 O-O
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
|
Premier Historic Single Bloom
Daydream, 1960, 2 Y-W
Exhibited by John Hollever |
|
Premier Historic Multi-flower
Avalanche, Pre-1952 (8 W-Y)
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
|
Premier Miniature Vase
Angel’s Whisper, 5 Y-Y
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
Photo not available |
Best Miniature Single Stem
Seedling M11C
Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
Photo not available |
Best Miniature Multi-Head Stem
N. scaberulus
Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
|
Best British Raised Bloom
Honeybourne, 2 W-Y
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |
|
Best All White Bloom
Cosmic Ice, 1 W-W
Exhibited by Fisher Nurseries |