|
Premier 1 Y-Y
Comal, 1 Y-Y
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |
|
Premier 1 Y-O/R
AR25-010, 1 Y-O
Exhibited by Aaron Russ |
|
Premier 1 Y-P
American Dream, 1 Y-P
Exhibited by Fisher Nurseries |
|
Premier 1 Y-Reverse
Trumpet Warriior, 1 YYW-WWY
Exhibited by Greg Inwood |
|
Premier 1 W-P
Zilch, 1 W-P
Exhibited by John Hollever |
|
Premier 1 W-W
Mount Tutoko, 1 W-W
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
|
Premier 1 W-Y
AR44-01B, 1 W-Y
Exhibited by Aaron Russ |
|
Premier 2 Y-Y
Impeccable, 2 Y-Y
Exhibited by Trevor Rollinson |
|
Premier 2 Y-O/R
Valley Glow, 2 Y-R
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
|
Premier 2 Y-P
Lemon, Lime & Bitters, 2 Y-P
Exhibited by Fisher Nurseries |
|
Premier 2 Y-Reverse
Twelve Guage, 2 YYW-WWY
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
|
Premier 2 W-Y
Wyong, 2 W-Y
Exhibited by Graeme & Faith Miller |
|
Premier 2 W-O/R
Kiwi Happy Prince, 2 W-YYR
Exhibited by Mike Smith |
|
Premier 2 W-P
AR118-00B Seedling, 2 W-P
Exhibited by Aaron Russ |
|
Premier 2 W-W
MCQ OC14, 2 W-W
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |
|
Premier 3 Y-Y
Lemon Spice, 3 Y-Y
Exhibited by Brian Mackenzie |
|
Premier 3Y-O/R
Barndance, 3 Y-R
Exhibited by Jack Inwood |
|
Premier 3 W-W
Polar Morn, 3 W-YWW
Exhibited by Brian Mackenzie |
|
Premier 3 W-Y
Truculent, 3 W-WWY
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
|
Premier 3 W-O/R
AR53-9C, 3 W-O
Exhibited by Aaron Russ |
|
Premier 4 – Yellow
Ballistic, 4 Y-O
Exhibited by Judy & Gordon Phimister |
|
Premier 4 -White
Blossom Lady, 4 W-O
Exhibited by John Hollever |
|
Premier Division 5
Alice Falls, 5 Y-Y
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
|
Premier Division 6 Yellow
Flight Path, 6 Y-W
Exhibited by Judy & Gordon Phimister |
|
Premier Division 6 White
Trena, 6 W-Y
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
|
Premier Division 7
Yellow Dello, 7 Y-YOO
Exhibited by Fisher Nurseries |
|
Premier Division 8
Lemon and Barley, 8 Y-Y
Exhibited by Trevor Rollinson |
|
Premier Division 9
Ocean Song, 9 W-GYR
Exhibited by John Holliver |
|
Premier Division 11
MBS 6/06A, 11a Y-YOO
Exhibited by Mike Smith |
|
N.O.E. (2O-O/R)
Apache Chief, 2 O-R
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |
|
N.O.E. (Div. 12)
M143
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
|
Best Seedling
MCQ 16-16 (INT 2W-Y)
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |
|
Best Intermediate Yellow Perianth
Georgie Pie, 2YYW-W
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |
|
Best Intermediate White Perianth
MCQ 16-16 (INT 2W-Y)
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |
|
Best Intermediate N.O.E.
WTH 08-65
Exhibited by Fisher Nurseries |
|
Best Historic Single
Lapford, 1 W-Y, 1952
Exhibited by Alistair & Joan Davey |
|
Best Historic Multi-head
Grand Monarque, 8W-Y, 1759
Exhibited by Garfield & Bev Andrew |
|
Premier Vase of Miniatures
Segovia, Ninepins, N. bulbocodium
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
|
Best British Raised Bloom
Corbiere, 1 Y-YOO
Exhibited by Greg Inwood |
|
Premier All White in Show
Mount Tutoko, 1 W-W
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |