|
Premier 1 Y-Y
Sulphur Monarch
Exhibited by John Hollever |
|
Premier 1 Y-O/R
Royeleen
Exhibited by Roy & Noeleen Wilcox |
|
Premier 1 Y-Reverse
Trumpet Warrior
Exhibited by John Hollever |
|
Premier 1 W-Y
Phil’s Legacy
Exhibited by Peter & Lesley Ramsay |
|
Premier 1 W-P
Zilch
Exhibited by Reg & Rita Cull |
|
Premier 1 W-W
Snowy Morn
Exhibited by Robin Hill |
|
Premier 2 Y-Y
First Call
Exhibited by Spud Brogden |
|
Premier 2 Y-O/R
Seedling 20-2A
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
|
Premier 2 Y-P
American Blush
Exhibited by John Hollever |
|
Premier 2 Y-Reverse
Altun Ha
Exhibited by John Hollever |
|
Premier 2 W-Y
Champeen
Exhibited by Graham Phillips |
|
Premier 2 W-P
Cape Point
Exhibited by Bob & Heather Macdonell |
|
Premier 2 W-W
Seedling GM 10/15
Exhibited by Graeme & Faith Miller |
|
Premier 3Y-O/R
Omeomy
Exhibited by John Hollever |
|
Premier 3 W-O/R
Seedling 93M4.3
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
|
Premier 3 W-W
Polar Morn
Exhibited by John Hollever |
|
Premier 4 – Yellow Perianth
Ballistic
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
|
Premier 4 – White Perianth
Party Girl
Exhibited by Ralph Mountfort |
|
Premier Division 5
Cameo Disc
Exhibited by Peter & Lesley Ramsay |
|
Premier Division 6 Yellow
Abracadabra
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
|
Premier Division 6 White
Trena
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
|
Premier Division 7
Seedling CSJ-1
Exhibited by Wilf Hall |
|
Premier Division 8
Seedling WTH AVX-27
Exhibited by Peter & Lesley Ramsay |
|
Premier Division 9
Seedling GM 11/31
Exhibited by Graeme & Faith Miller |
|
Premier Division 11
Gold Lake
Exhibited by John Hollever |
|
N.O.E.
Bittern
Exhibited by Judy & Gordon Phimister |
|
N.O.E.
Whitford Sunset
Exhibited by Graeme & Faith Miller |
|
Premier Historic
Golden Rapture, Pre-1952
Reg & Rita Cull |
|
Premier Seedling
Seedling GM 10/15 (2W-W)
Exhibited by Graeme & Faith Miller |
|
Premier Intermediate
Seedling 03.38(8.1)
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
|
Premier Miniature Vase
Snipe
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |