|
Premier 1 Y-Y
Sulphur Monarch, 1 Y-Y
Exhibited by Graeme & Faith Miller |
|
Premier 1 Y-O/R
Rangataua, 1 Y-O
Exhibited by John Hollever |
|
Premier 1 Y-Reverse
GM11-005
Exhibited by Graeme & Faith Miller |
|
Premier 1 W-Y
Macdalla, 1 W-Y
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
|
Premier 1 W-P
Zilch, 1 W-P
Exhibited by John Hollever |
|
Premier 1 W-W
Snowy Morn, 1 W-W
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |
|
Premier 2 Y-Y
Pirongia Dawn, 2 YYW-Y
Exhibited by Graeme & Faith Miller |
|
Premier 2 Y-O/R
Valley Glow, 2 Y-R
Exhibited by John Hollever |
Photo not available |
Premier 2 Y-P
Shadanae, 2 YYW-WWP
Exhibited by Graeme & Faith Miller |
|
Premier 2 Y-Reverse
Luminosity, 2 YYW-W
Exhibited by Fisher Nurseries |
|
Premier 2 W-Y
Moiki, 2 W-Y
Exhibited by John Hollever |
|
Premier 2 W-O/R
PR13:7
Exhibited by Fisher Nurseries |
|
Premier 2 W-P
Pink Cosmos, 1 W-WPP
Exhibited by Graham Phillips |
|
Premier 2 W-W
Pirongia Ice, 2 W-W
Exhibited by Fisher Nurseries |
|
Premier 3Y-O/R
Hot ‘n’ Spicy, 3 Y-R
Exhibited by Fisher Nurseries |
|
Premier 3 W-Y
New Life, 3 W-Y
Exhibited by Graeme & Faith Miller |
|
Premier 3 W-O/R
PR15:7A
Kiwi Happy Prince x 09:30 (Meschach x Centrefold)
Exhibited by Fisher Nurseries |
|
Premier 3 W-W
Muto, 3 W-W
Exhibited by Graeme & Faith Miller |
|
Premier 4 – Yellow Perianth
Ballistic, 4 Y-O
Exhibited by Graham Phillips |
|
Premier 4 – White Perianth
Party Girl, 4 W-YYP
Exhibited by Fisher Nurseries |
|
Premier Division 5
Alice Falls, 5 Y-Y
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
|
Premier 6 – Yellow Perianth
Abracadabra, 6 Y-Y
Exhibited by John Hollever |
|
Premier 6 – White Perianth
Trena, 6 W-Y
Exhibited by Malcolm Lind |
|
Premier Division 7
WTH Seedling (Limequillia x Sldg)
Exhibited by Wilf Hall |
|
Premier Division 8
Avalex, 8 W-Y
Exhibited by Fisher Nurseries |
|
Premier Division 9
WTH 2016-P1
Exhibited by Wilf Hall |
Photo Not Available |
Premier Division 10
Aysgarth
Exhibited by Fisher Nurseries |
|
Premier Division 11
Gold Lake, 11a Y-O
Exhibited by Brian Mackenzie |
Photo Not Available |
N.O.E.
Seedling 2
Exhibited by Lucy Beattie |
|
N.O.E. (6 P-P)
M178A
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
|
Premier Seedling
08.47(15.1), 2 W-Y
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
Photo Not Available |
Best Intermediate Yellow Perianth
Eskedos, 2 Y-R
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
|
Best Intermediate White Perianth
WH 08-47(15.1), 2 W-Y
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
|
Best Intermediate N.O.E.
Hot Chilli, 2 O-O
Exhibited by John Hollever |
|
Premier Historic Single Bloom
Daydream, 1960, 2 Y-W
Exhibited by John Hollever |
|
Premier Historic Multi-flower
Avalanche, Pre-1952 (8 W-Y)
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
|
Premier Miniature Vase
Susan Cox, 6 Y-Y
Exhibited by Fisher Nurseries |
Photo Not Available |
Best British Raised Bloom
Burr Seedling
Exhibited by Fisher Nurseries |
|
Best All White Bloom
Pirongia Ice, 2 W-W
Exhibited by Fisher Nurseries |