|
Premier 1 Y-Y
Kinghorn
Exhibited by John & Sue Holliver |
|
Premier 1 Y-P
American Dream, 1 Y-P
Exhibited by Graeme & Faith Miller |
|
Premier 1 Y-O/R
Sir Slick, 1 Y-R
Exhibited by Robin HIll |
|
Premier 1 Y-Reverse
Fresh Lime, 1 YYW-Y
Exhibited by Robin Hill |
|
Premier 1 W-Y
WH WT-15, 1 W-Y
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
|
Premier 1 W-P
Rubicon Blush, 1 W-P
Exhibited by John & Sue Hollever |
|
Premier 1 W-W
Snowy Morn, 1 W-W
Exhibited by John & Sue Hollever |
|
Premier 2 Y-Y
Impeccable, 2 Y-Y
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |
|
Premier 2 Y-O/R
JAH 46/90E, 2 Y-O
Exhibited by John Hollever |
|
Premier 2 Y-P
GM 08-38, 2 Y-P
Exhibited by Graeme & Faith Miller |
|
Premier 2 Y-Reverse
Luminosity, 2 YYW-W
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
|
Premier 2 W-Y
Champeen, 2 W-Y
Exhibited by Graham Phillips |
|
Premier 2 W-O/R
RH AWC X B15, 2 W-R
Exhibited by Robin Hill |
|
Premier 2 W-P
Bella Glow, 2 W-P
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |
|
Premier 2 W-W
MCQ K63, 2 W-W
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |
|
Premier 3Y-Y
JRH 344, 3 Y-Y
Exhibited by John & Sue Hollever |
|
Premier 3Y-O/R
Flash Dance, 3 Y-O
Exhibited by Julie Harris |
|
Premier 3 W-Y
Truculent, 3 W-Y
Exhibited by John & Sue Hollever |
|
Premier 3 W-O/R
Showdown, 3 W-YOO
Exhibited by Robin Hill |
|
Premier 3 W-W
Polar Morn, 3 W-YWW
Exhibited by John & Sue Hollever |
|
Premier 4 – Yellow Perianth
Ballistic, 4 Y-O
Exhibited by Robin Hill |
|
Premier 4 – White Perianth
Pirongia Princess, 4 W-OOY
Exhibited by Margaret Seconi |
|
Premier Division 5
M 117E, 5 W-W
N. triandrus subsp. lusitanicus O.P.
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
|
Premier 6 – Yellow Perianth
Flight Path, 6 Y-W
Exhibited by Robin Hill |
|
Premier 6 – White Perianth
Trena, 6 W-Y
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |
|
Premier Division 7
Seedling WTH LQ-21, 7 W-P
Exhibited by Robin Hill |
|
Premier Division 8
Avalex, 8 W-Y
Exhibited by Ian Hook |
|
Premier Division 9
Cronkite, 9 W-GYR
Exhibited by Graham Phillips |
|
Premier Division 10
Buttercream, 10 Y-Y
Exhibited by David & Leithia Adams |
|
Premier Division 11
Gold Lake, 11a Y-O
Exhibited by John & Sue Hollever |
Photo Not Available |
N.O.E.(1W-O)
Whitford Sunset, 1 W-O
Exhibited by Graeme & Faith Miller |
|
N.O.E. (Orange Perianth)
Cameo Flush, 2 O-R
Exhibited by John & Sue Hollever |
|
Premier Seedling
WH 15-31
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
|
Best Intermediate Yellow Perianth
WH 10-51(15.1)
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
|
Best Intermediate White Perianth
WH 02-216(8.1), 2 W-Y
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
|
Best Intermediate N.O.E.
WH 07-30
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
|
Premier Historic Single Bloom
Daydream, 1960, 2 Y-W
Exhibited by John & Sue Hollever |
|
Premier Historic Multi-flower
Avalanche, Pre-1952 (8 W-Y)
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
|
Premier Miniature Vase
Pakotai, Buttercream, & Susan Cox
Exhibited by David & Leitha Adams |
|
Best British Raised Bloom
Fresh Lime, 1 YYW-Y
Exhibited by Robin Hill |