|
Premier 1 Y-Y
Our Bruce, 1 Y-Y
Exhibited by Peter & Lesley Ramsay |
|
Premier 1 Y-O/R
Royeleen, 1 Y-O
Exhibited by John Hollever |
|
Premier 1 Y-Reverse
Trumpet Warrior, 1 YYW-WWY
Exhibited by Brian Mackenzie |
|
Premier 1 W-Y
POPS Legacy, 1 W-Y
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
|
Premier 1 W-P
Pink Topaz, 1 W-P
Exhibited by Graham Phillips |
|
Premier 1 W-W
Snowy Morn, 1 W-W
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |
|
Premier 2 Y-Y
Sandmere Gold, 2 Y-Y
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
|
Premier 2 Y-O/R
M 0250-(12a), 2 Y-R
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
|
Premier 2 Y-P
GM 11-90, 2 Y-P
Exhibited by Graeme & Faith Miller |
|
Premier 2 Y-Reverse
Twilight Beauty, 2 YYW-W
Exhibited by Trevor Rollinson |
|
Premier 2 W-Y
Champeen, 2 W-Y
Exhibited by John Hollever |
|
Premier 2 W-O/R
Matariki Gem, 2 W-OOR
Exhibited by Brogden Bulbs |
|
Premier 2 W-P
Winchester Pride, 2 W-P
Exhibited by Trevor Rollinson |
|
Premier 2 W-W
Bella Snow, 2 W-W
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |
|
Premier 3Y-Y
No Premier awarded
|
|
Premier 3Y-O/R
GM 13-43, 3 Y-O
Exhibited by Graeme & Faith Miller |
|
Premier 3W-Y
No Worries, 3 W-Y
Exhibited by Peter & Lesley Ramsay |
|
Premier 3 W-O/R
Showdown, 3 W-YOO
Exhibited by John Hollever |
|
Premier 3 W-W
Unnamed, 3 W-W
Exhibited by Malcolm Lind |
|
Premier 4 – Yellow Perianth
Neavesville Gold, 4 Y-Y
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |
|
Premier 4 – White Perianth
Blossom Lady, 4 W-O
Exhibited by Peter & Lesley Ramsay |
|
Premier Division 5
HC/T8, 5 W-W
Exhibited by Reg & Rita Cull |
|
Premier 6 – Yellow Perianth
Rapture, 6 Y-Y
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
|
Premier 6 – White Perianth
Trena, 6 W-Y
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
|
Premier Division 7
Seedling WH LQ-21, 7 W-P
Exhibited by Peter & Lesley Ramsay |
|
Premier Division 8
Avalex, 8 W-Y
Exhibited by John Hollever |
|
Premier Division 9
Seedling MH 186-03, 9 W-GYR
Exhibited by Graeme & Faith Miller |
|
Premier Division 10
Sugar and Cream, 10 Y-Y
Exhibited by David Adams |
|
Premier Division 11
Gipsy Class, 11a Y-YYO
Exhibited by Brain Mackenzie |
|
N.O.E.
Seedling S-24-1 (3 W-P)
(Hopetoun x B-18-1) x Corker
Exhibited by Graham Phillips |
|
Premier Historic
Kingscourt, Pre-1952, 1 Y-Y
Exhibited by Reg & Rita Cull |
|
Premier Historic Multi-flower
Avalanche, Pre-1952 (8 W-Y)
Exhibited by Reg & Rita Cull |
|
Premier Seedling
Seedling GM 11-90, 2 Y-P
Exhibited by Graeme & Faith Miller |
|
Premier Intermediate
Pinsey, 3 W-GYO
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |
|
Premier Miniature Vase
10T11,10T26, 10T13, 8 Y-O
Exhibited by Wilf Hall |
|
Best British Raised Bloom
Sheelagh Rowan, 2 W-P
Exhibited by John Hollever |