|
Premier 1 Y-Y
Gympie, 1 Y-Y
Exhibited by Bill Cowie |
|
Premier 1 Y-P
Taneka, 1 Y-P
Exhibited by Brogden Bulbs |
|
Premier 1 Y-Reverse
Trumpet Warrior, 1 YYW-WWY
Exhibited by Alistair & Joan Davey |
|
Premier 1 W-Y
Queen’s Guard, 1 W-Y
Exhibited by Sandra & Ray Muckle |
|
Premier 1 W-P
Cryptic, 1 W-P
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
|
Premier 1 W-W
Frosty Lady, 1 W-W
Exhibited by Pleasant Valley Daffodils |
|
Premier 2 Y-Y
WH 98.32(4.3), 2 Y-Y
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
|
Premier 2 Y-O/R
Flashing Red, 2 Y-R
Exhibited by Peter & Lesley Ramsay |
|
Premier 2 Y-P
Acumen, 2 YYW-P
Exhibited by Andrew Jenkins |
|
Premier 2 Y-Reverse
Wild Honey, 2 YYW-Y
Exhibited by Michael & Marian Brown |
|
Premier 2 W-Y
Blast Off, 2 W-Y
Exhibited by Mike Smith |
|
Premier 2 W-O/R
Kiwi Happy Prince, 2 W-YYR
Exhibited by Andrew Jenkins |
|
Premier 2 W-P
Winchester Pride, 2 W-P
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
|
Premier 2 W-W
Sheelagh Rowan, 2 W-W
Exhibited by John Hollever |
|
Premier 3 Y-Y
Kawhatau, 3 Y-Y
Exhibited by Peter & Lesley Ramsay |
|
Premier 3Y-O/R
Seedling McQ OC533, 3 Y-R
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |
|
Premier 3 W-W
Seedling McQ OC516, 3 W-W
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |
|
Premier 3 W-Y
Moon Shadow, 3 W-GYY
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |
|
Premier 3 W-O/R
Hunterston, 3 W-GYR
Exhibited by John Hunter |
|
Premier 4 – Yellow
Ballistic, 4 Y-O
Exhibited by Bill Cowie |
|
Premier 4 -White
Manuka, 4 W-Y
Exhibited by Bill Cowie |
|
Premier Division 5
Seedling 105/91Q, 5 W-W
Exhibited by John Hunter |
|
Premier Division 6 Yellow
Abracadabra, 6 Y-Y
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
|
Premier Division 6 White
Tracey, 6 W-W
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
|
Premier Division 7
Seedling WH LQ23, 7 W-P
Exhibited by Ron & Margaret Tyrrell |
|
Premier Division 8
Mida Anne, 8 Y-O
Exhibited by John Hollever |
|
Premier Division 9
Cronkite, 9 W-GYR
Exhibited by John Hunter |
|
Premier Division 10
Spoirot, 10 W-W
Exhibited by Robin Hill |
|
Premier Division 11
Jodi, 11b W-P/W
Exhibited by Rozanne Burnby & Malcolm Wheeler (Malroze) |
|
N.O.E.
Apache Chief, 2 O-O
Exhibited by Bill Cowie |
|
Premier Historic – Single Bloom
Beryl, Year pre-1907, 6 W-YYO
Exhibited by Garfield & Bev Andrew |
|
Premier Historic – Multi-flower
White Pearl, Year pre-1861, 8 W-W
Exhibited by Wilf Hall |
|
Premier Seedling
Seedling WH 04.72(11.1), 2 Y-P
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
|
Premier Intermediate Bloom
Seedling WH 04.72(11.1), 2 Y-P
Exhibited by Wayne Hughes |
|
Premier Vase of Miniatures
N. fernandesii, Sabrosa, N. rupicola
Exhibited by Sandra Muckle |
|
Best British Raised Bloom
Moon Shadow
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |
|
Premier All White in Show (S.I. Award)
Seedling McQ OC516
Exhibited by Denise & Neil McQuarrie |
|
Innovator’s Award
Seedling JAH 15/018
Exhibited by John Hunter |